Local1991200120112012201320142015201620172020
Arouca8.509.509.6010.0011.2010.508.509.4010.1010.199999999999999
Espinho8.808.609.5010.3010.809.5011.5011.1010.8014.000000000000000
Gondomar7.207.307.307.707.907.908.208.708.4010.500000000000000
Maia7.906.206.406.406.806.306.907.408.008.600000000000000
Matosinhos7.807.507.808.308.508.509.009.109.0010.600000000000000
Oliveira de Azemeis7.507.708.808.809.609.109.209.508.5010.500000000000000
Paredes6.405.905.707.206.506.606.506.806.908.699999999999999
Porto11.3012.4012.0012.1012.6013.4013.2013.6013.8015.000000000000000
Povoa do Varzim8.008.207.607.708.307.908.008.308.4011.000000000000000
Santa Maria da Feira6.606.606.807.107.107.107.207.907.908.900000000000000
Santo Tirso7.508.108.308.608.708.809.309.7010.3012.100000000000000
Sao Joao da Madeira6.907.207.608.407.508.208.608.908.4010.300000000000001
Trofa6.106.406.506.907.007.907.507.307.308.500000000000000
Vale de Cambra9.209.5010.0010.7011.2011.1012.0011.6011.1012.300000000000001
Valongo6.206.706.806.506.307.007.006.907.609.400000000000000
Vila do Conde8.507.908.207.907.507.708.007.908.509.699999999999999
Vila Nova de Gaia7.607.407.808.207.908.308.708.808.6010.300000000000001

Unidades: Ă“bitos por mil habitantes