Local20092010201120122013201420152016
Arouca156.44160.49155.10141.98156.25165.64158.56154.08
Espinho318.04333.86319.29278.62341.75304.82303.45324.76
Gondomar138.98147.13149.67144.21141.68132.88136.06134.51
Maia141.27143.18142.83129.25140.46136.65136.55138.90
Matosinhos183.88186.19177.24161.17169.99170.34170.87185.69
Oliveira de Azemeis152.34158.32148.37130.25144.86145.60155.28188.30
Paredes169.21169.46165.75151.04159.38155.97157.21146.88
Porto259.86254.73247.29219.57253.42255.64270.35286.41
Povoa do Varzim224.15218.56205.31185.07196.26193.26189.35189.05
Santa Maria da Feira113.72114.96110.6084.9099.8698.9298.9097.77
Santo Tirso152.36154.11155.81135.69114.23113.34115.09118.60
Sao Joao da Madeira250.01240.34221.72196.55212.16214.01211.82213.86
Trofa188.28177.89171.06145.21161.54154.36153.59151.11
Vale de Cambra187.85196.51180.58163.87177.82181.14178.49180.11
Valongo144.12156.26144.70119.72123.73119.19119.28116.16
Vila do Conde236.19219.76219.89196.66226.00196.10192.34199.93
Vila Nova de Gaia103.19106.54109.4097.13109.50113.63116.50121.25

Unidades: per capita