Local201020112012
Arouca217.90168.3078.60
Espinho1126.601150.201144.10
Gondomar723.10700.30652.90
Maia363.80283.70210.10
Matosinhos218.4049.10-53.40
Oliveira de Azemeis599.40543.70438.70
Paredes246.10333.40250.50
Porto40.50-85.50-185.50
Povoa do Varzim426.40396.20310.10
Santa Maria da Feira374.30370.40271.90
Santo Tirso297.80307.60340.20
Sao Joao da Madeira0.00-600.20-596.00
Trofa1053.701043.40977.90
Vale de Cambra806.10738.00696.80
Valongo734.40666.10586.90
Vila do Conde569.10560.50570.80
Vila Nova de Gaia468.10262.80235.00

Unidades: por habitante