Local20122013201420152016
Arouca1969.781415.241061.47-369.251025.37
Espinho1120.60-6781.971445.671496.561496.75
Gondomar2998.127433.99-1739.974168.965493.55
Maia12271.666882.393367.133187.2311210.42
Matosinhos2626.947910.14-855.894222.26-4194.69
Oliveira de Azemeis4387.715035.113619.054520.765489.36
Paredes431.62-17036.222187.204981.18-6138.83
Porto17604.581768.0430900.5813159.8763169.22
Povoa do Varzim2358.99-4376.882689.282534.316088.44
Santa Maria da Feira2978.47-5455.7611071.4412425.0814004.66
Santo Tirso-2069.72-2773.37-232.802233.334052.69
Sao Joao da Madeira-51.041419.541376.171584.55750.78
Trofa1278.93-22621.24-5499.982517.293855.30
Vale de Cambra2430.73276.852646.143125.183184.81
Valongo3393.02-14235.974606.294052.545737.41
Vila do Conde3526.13-18222.208611.948745.397096.51
Vila Nova de Gaia12199.912616.5910569.7217293.39-7556.46

Unidades: (Milhares de Euros) Saldo