Local201220132014
Arouca1613.852627.912851.34
Espinho2327.98-290.703273.80
Gondomar8737.288007.737533.33
Maia16455.0213990.8613714.44
Matosinhos14060.4616800.6210230.05
Oliveira de Azemeis2947.716664.317163.27
Paredes3404.215096.628925.86
Porto35412.7633336.8543052.29
Povoa do Varzim7640.775728.677260.95
Santa Maria da Feira7365.912170.6315505.10
Santo Tirso191.044623.405600.77
Sao Joao da Madeira612.271926.792418.86
Trofa1746.78-12543.86-3739.76
Vale de Cambra2073.832678.803659.93
Valongo3205.63-6238.715990.03
Vila do Conde4778.98-8529.888581.39
Vila Nova de Gaia24891.3625212.9723666.44

Unidades: (Milhares de Euros) Saldo Conta Corrente