Local199120012011
Arcozelo113514641689
Avintes124516061303
Canelas119917831950
Canidelo191226723109
Grijo Sermonde738867919
Gulpilhares Valadares150617722075
Madalena183319952141
Mafamude V.Paraiso406649214960
Oliveira Douro273931032970
Pedroso Seixezelo913956978
S Felix Marinha123814091603
Sandim Olv Lev Crst516525502
Serzedo Perosinho96111281190
Sta Marinha Afurada508249494879
Vilar Andorinho163023652570

Unidades: Habitantes/Km2